Strony: 1
Gorzów, 2 Półfinał Młodzieżowych Mistrzostw Par Klubowych
Unia Leszno - 28:
19. Przemysław Pawlicki 13 (3,2,2,2,2,2)
20. Piotr Pawlicki 15 (2,3,3,1,3,3)
21. Tobiasz Musielak NS
Stal Gorzów - 21:
1. Adrian Cyfer 8 (2,0,1,1,3,1)
2. Bartosz Zmarzlik 13 (3,1,2,3,1,3)
3. Paweł Parys NS
Orzeł Łódź - 19+3:
7. Damian Adamczak 12+3 (3,0,3,2,1,3)
8. Dominik Kossakowski 7 (1,3,0,3,0,0)
9. Rafał Malczewski NS
---
Sparta Wrocław - 19+2:
10. Mike Trzensiok 12+2 (2,2,0,3,2,3)
11. Patryk Malitowski 7 (0,3,3,0,0,1)
12. Patryk Dolny NS
Apator Toruń - 16:
4. Emil Pulczyński 7 (1,1,2,0,3,0)
5. Kamil Pulczyński 9 (0,2,1,3,2,1)
6. Paweł Przedpełski NS
KMŻ Lublin - 12:
16. Mateusz Borowicz 5 (3,1,0,1,0,0)
17. Mateusz Wieczorek 7 (2,0,2,0,1,2)
18. Mateusz Łukaszewicz NS
Polonia Bydgoszcz - 11:
13. Mikołaj Curyło 6 (1,1,1,1,0,2)
14. Szymon Woźniak 5 (0,0,0,2,2,1)
15. Karol Jóźwik NS
Bieg po biegu:
1. ZMARZLIK (64,63), Cyfer, E. Pulczyński, K. Pulczyński
2. ADAMCZAK (65,29), Trzensiok, Kossakowski, Malitowski
3. BOROWICZ (66,25), Wieczorek, Curyło, Woźniak
4. PR. PAWLICKI (64,31), Pi. Pawlicki, Zmarzlik, Cyfer
5. KOSSAKOWSKI (65,28), K. Pulczyński, E. Pulczyński, Adamczak
6. MALITOWSKI (65,03), Trzensiok, Curyło, Woźniak
7. PI. PAWLICKI (64,17), Pr. Pawlicki, Borowicz, Wieczorek
8. ADAMCZAK (64,21), Zmarzlik, Cyfer, Kossakowski
9. MALITOWSKI (65,17), E. Pulczyński, K. Pulczyński, Trzensiok
10. PI. PAWLICKI (63,72), Pr. Pawlicki, Curyło, Woźniak
11. ZMARZLIK (64,79), Wieczorek, Cyfer, Borowicz
12. K. PULCZYŃSKI (65,8), Woźniak, Curyło, E. Pulczyński
13. KOSSAKOWSKI (65,01), Adamczak, Borowicz, Wieczorek
14. TRZENSIOK (63,53), Pr. Pawlicki, Pi. Pawlicki, Malitowski
15. CYFER (63,82), Woźniak, Zmarzlik, Curyło
16. E. PULCZYŃSKI (66,41), K. Pulczyński, Wieczorek, Borowicz
17. PI. PAWLICKI (63,56), Pr. Pawlicki, Adamczak, Kossakowski
18. ZMARZLIK (64,8), Trzensiok, Cyfer, Malitowski
19. PI. PAWLICKI (63,87), Pr. Pawlicki, K. Pulczyński, E. Pulczyński
20. ADAMCZAK (65,06), Curyło, Woźniak, Kossakowski
21. TRZENSIOK (65,24), Wieczorek, Malitowski, Borowicz
22. ADAMCZAK (65,18) (B), Trzensiok (A)
NCD: Trzensiok - 63,53 sek. w XIV biegu
Offline
Strony: 1